Products Home >> Products >> WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM
1x2 CWDM device
CWDM module(4ch,8ch,16ch)
High Isolation Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM)
Mini Size CWDM Module(4ch,8ch)
800GHz 12 Channel LAN WDM Module
50GHz DWDM Filter
100Ghz DWDM Module(4ch,8ch,16ch,32ch,40ch)
High Power 100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM) Module
100Ghz DWDM device
200Ghz DWDM device
C Bandpass Filter
200Ghz DWDM Module(4ch,8ch,16ch)
DWDM Optical Add/Drop module
CWDM Optical Add/Drop Module
3 Port Filter WDM (980/1064,1480/1550,980/1550,1550/1064,1064/1030nm)
1310/1550nm High Isolation Filter WDM
3 Port Broadband Filter WDM(1310/1550,1510/1550,1450/1550,1640/1620)
1x2 PON Filter WDM(1310/1490/1550,1310/1550/1625nm)
1x3 PON Filter WDM
1064nm Band Pass Filter
C/L Band Filter WDM
1x2 Multimode Filter WDM (850/1310nm)
1x2 Multimode Filter Coupler
GFF Filter
Careers | Certificate | Admin Enter
Opneti Communications Co. Copy Right 1999-2019. All Right Reserved
Add: 9-5F, Nangang Industry Park, Bao'an, Shenzhen 518108, China
Tel:+86-755-2673-4071 Fax: +86-755-8611-1045 Email: sales@opneti.com