Products Home >> Products >> Fused Coupler
High Temperature Single Mode Standard Coupler
1x2(2x2)single mode standard coupler
1x2(2x2)single mode wide band coupler
1x2(2x2)single mode dual window coupler
1x2(2x2)single mode three window coupler
1x2(2x2)Ultra broadband dual window coupler
1x2(2x2)All band Coupler (1260-1620nm)
1x2(2x2)Ultra-Low Splitting Ratio Coupler
Special Wavelength Coupler (532,633,780,850,980,1064nm)
1x3 Monolithic Single mode coupler
1x4 Monolithic single mode coupler
1x5 Monolithic single mode coupler
3x3 Monolithic single mode coupler
4x4 Monolithic single mode coupler
1310/1550nm WDM & 1310/1550nm High Isolation WDM coupler
1480/1550nm WDM Coupler
980/1550nm WDM Coupler
980/1030,980/1060nm WDM coupler
Wavelength Division Multiplexer Coupler-650/1550nm, 650/1310nm
1064/1310nm WDM Coupler
Raman Pump Combiner
1x2(2x2)Multimode fiber Coupler
Mini size singlemode standard coupler
Mini Size Wide band Coupler
Mini size Dual window coupler
Mini size WDM Coupler(1310/1550,980/1550nm)
Mini size Multimode Fiber coupler
Tree and Star Wide band Coupler module
Tree and Star Dual Window Coupler Module
Tree and Star Three Window Coupler Module
Tree Multimode Fiber module
News | Certificate | Admin Enter
Opneti Communications Co. Copy Right 2009-2018. All Right Reserved
Add: No. 1 Building 6F , Xin'an Avenue, 71 District,  Bao'an, Shenzhen 518101, China
Tel:+86-755-2673-4071 Fax: +86-755-8611-1045 Email: