Products Home >> Products >> 2000nm Fiber Components
High Power Polarization Insensitive or Dependent Isolator-2000nm (2μm)
2000nm Faraday Mirror
Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror-2000nm
3-Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator-1940/2000nm(1.94μm/2μm)
2000/1550nm Filter WDM
Polarization Maintaining Isolator-1940/2000nm (1.94/2μm)
2000nm Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator Hybrid
1x2(2x2) Polarization Insensitive PM Fused Coupler-1940~2100nm
2000nm 1x2(2x2) PM Filter Coupler
2000/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM
3 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator-1940/2000nm(1.94μm/2μm)
2000nm In Line Polarizer
2000nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord
2000nm Single Mode Fiber Patchcord
2000nm Single Mode Fiber Collimator
2000nm Single Mode Standard Fused Coupler
1x2 Fused WDM Coupler-980&2000nm
High Power Fused WDM Coupler-2000/793nm, 2000/1550nm
1x2 Fused WDM Coupler-1960&1600nm
1x2 Fused WDM-1940&1570nm
2000nm 1x2 PM Fused WDM
In Line Fixed Optical Attenuator (FOA)-2000nm
News | Certificate | Admin Enter
Opneti Communications Co. Copy Right 2009-2018. All Right Reserved
Add: No. 1 Building 6F , Xin'an Avenue, 71 District,  Bao'an, Shenzhen 518101, China
Tel:+86-755-2673-4071 Fax: +86-755-8611-1045 Email: sales@opneti.com