Products Home >> Products >> High Power Products
High Power Collimated Expanded Free Space Beam Output Isolator
High Power In Line Optical Isolator(1030,1040,1064nm,1-20W)
High Power non-PM fiber or PM isolator (500mW)
High power PM fiber In Line Isolator(1310,1550nm 1-20W)
3 Port High Power PM Circulator (1550nm)
High Power 1x2 Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter
High Power PM Circulator(1064nm)
(2+1)x1 Multimode Pump combiner
(6+1)x1 Multimode Pump combiner
N x 1 Multimode fiber combiner
Cladding Power Stripper
High power PM collimator(1064nm,1-20W)
High Power Single Mode collimator(1064,1310,1550nm,1-20W)
High power Coupler
Multimode Pump Laser Protector
Singlemode Pump Laser Protector
Mode Field Adapter
850/1310nm High Power Multimode Filter WDM (FWDM)
News | Certificate | Admin Enter
Opneti Communications Co. Copy Right 2009-2018. All Right Reserved
Add: No. 1 Building 6F , Xin'an Avenue, 71 District,  Bao'an, Shenzhen 518101, China
Tel:+86-755-2673-4071 Fax: +86-755-8611-1045 Email: sales@opneti.com